Desford Striders Web Site

Back to Events

Huncote 5 Wednesday 1st August 2007
Provisional results

position time number forename surname club
1 00:25:03 271 Tim Hartley Barrow Runners
2 00:25:04 5 Gordon Lee Owls AC
3 00:25:40 551 Nigel Stirk Desford Striders
4 00:25:58 350 Phil Critchlow Beaumont RC
5 00:26:01 174 Chris O'Neill Owls AC
6 00:26:16 524 James Douglas Charnwood AC
7 00:26:49 212 Dave Pearce Coritanians
8 00:26:57 459 Ryan Faulkner Owls AC
10 00:27:49 128 Chris Black Shepshed Running Club
11 00:27:53 297 Mark Chamberlain Roadhoggs
12 00:27:53 129 Tara Krzywicki Charnwood AC
13 00:27:54 68 Derek Guess Charnwood AC
14 00:28:01 157 Jason Williams Owls AC
16 00:28:07 60 Andrew Hough Ivanhoe Runners
19 00:28:27 430 Paul Gregory Hermitage Harriers
20 00:28:31 61 Peter Mann Ivanhoe Runners
22 00:28:34 59 Alistair Chambers Ivanhoe Runners
23 00:28:38 30 Kingsley Cook Huncote Harriers AC
24 00:28:40 65 Brian Stout Ivanhoe Runners
25 00:28:41 158 Mark Bridges Owls AC
26 00:28:42 26 David Eggington Huncote Harriers AC
27 00:28:44 244 Neil Wright Birstall AC
28 00:28:45 3 Kate Ramsey Barrow Runners
29 00:28:48 315 Richard Whitelegg Hinckley AC
30 00:28:51 1 Nicki Nealon Huncote Harriers AC
31 00:28:58 444 Lee Tomlinson Hermitage Harriers
32 00:29:02 145 Rob Pullen Owls AC
33 00:29:03 194 Ian Paramore Barrow Runners
34 00:29:04 214 Darren Glover Stilton Striders
35 00:29:10 114 Richard Bettsworth Wreake Runners
36 00:29:15 22 Andy Ball Huncote Harriers AC
37 00:29:17 124 Bruno Nikoloff Wreake Runners
38 00:29:22 261 Chris Southam Stilton Striders
39 00:29:28 299 Peter Sloneczny Roadhoggs
40 00:29:29 191 Wlodziu Kula-Przezwanski Huncote Harriers AC
41 00:29:37 366 Neville Francis Coritanians
42 00:29:41 91 Edward Ainscow Barrow Runners
43 00:29:54 25 Mike Bradford Huncote Harriers AC
45 00:30:00 120 Ashley Hollis Wreake Runners
47 00:30:05 64 Chris Ramsell Ivanhoe Runners
48 00:30:06 443 John Terry Hermitage Harriers
49 00:30:07 279 John Rees Barrow Runners
50 00:30:07 24 Carl Sommer Huncote Harriers AC
51 00:30:09 365 James Knight Barrow Runners
52 00:30:10 278 Neil Carter Owls AC
53 00:30:11 340 Dave Masser Hinckley AC
55 00:30:13 203 Alex Toll Barrow Runners
56 00:30:15 357 Rahim Madarbux Beaumont RC
57 00:30:16 161 Rob Gregory Owls AC
58 00:30:17 429 Shaun Coulton Hermitage Harriers
59 00:30:18 115 Mark Bush Wreake Runners
60 00:30:20 197 Tim Hicks Stilton Striders
63 00:30:25 545 Dirk Brandon Barrow Runners
64 00:30:25 319 Mark Frost Hinckley AC
65 00:30:27 118 Shane Godrich Wreake Runners
66 00:30:28 303 Matt Topham Roadhoggs
69 00:30:33 356 Russell Limbert Beaumont RC
70 00:30:34 48 Debbie Marsden Beaumont RC
71 00:30:38 2 Ashley Sabin Huncote Harriers AC
72 00:30:42 454 Matty Adcock Owls AC
73 00:30:43 332 Christian Weikert-Picker Hinckley AC
74 00:30:44 460 Peter Mensley Charnwood AC
75 00:30:53 130 Dave Rutherford West End Runners
76 00:30:54 554 Craig Alston Coritainians
78 00:31:03 280 Royston Lee Barrow Runners
79 00:31:04 401 Dave Cox Desford Striders
80 00:31:08 335 Simon Earley Hinckley AC
81 00:31:13 419 David Morse Ivanhoe Runners
82 00:31:15 534 David Lawson Huncote Harriers AC
83 00:31:16 167 Sara Wilson-Gallagher Owls AC
84 00:31:19 500 Karim Slimane West End Runners
85 00:31:21 156 Mike Stiff Owls AC
87 00:31:25 525 Jason Lavine Hermitage Harriers
88 00:31:27 76 Andy Wallin Barrow Runners
89 00:31:34 231 Ed Procter Birstall AC
90 00:31:37 18 Mark Crofts Huncote Harriers AC
91 00:31:39 121 Mick Jelley Wreake Runners
92 00:31:44 193 Frederick Banda West End Runners
93 00:31:47 176 Clive Simpkins West End Runners
94 00:31:48 16 David Hollingshead Huncote Harriers AC
95 00:31:51 95 Michael Sutton Shepshed Running Club
96 00:31:52 119 Trevor Goodbourn Wreake Runners
97 00:31:52 428 Stephen Coombes Hermitage Harriers
99 00:31:54 408 Duncan Percy Desford Striders
100 00:31:55 441 Gemma Steel Hermitage Harriers
101 00:31:55 353 Peter Hickenbotham Beaumont RC
102 00:31:59 96 Toby Miles Barrow Runners
103 00:32:02 317 Nigel Bassnett Hinckley AC
104 00:32:03 510 Matthew Noble Wreake Runners
105 00:32:05 37 Keith Chambers Huncote Harriers AC
107 00:32:09 565 Philip Higgs Shepshed Running Club
108 00:32:11 240 John Wheatley Birstall AC
109 00:32:17 521 Duncan Vincent Shepshed Running Club
110 00:32:18 488 Nick Taylor Huncote Harriers AC
111 00:32:18 273 Chris Seal West End Runners
112 00:32:19 391 Dave Lawrie Desford Striders
113 00:32:20 334 John Padbury Hinckley AC
114 00:32:24 307 Craig Atton Roadhoggs
115 00:32:25 414 Andy Steel Wreake Runners
116 00:32:27 308 Ceri Davis Roadhoggs
117 00:32:27 247 Jenni Muston Shepshed Running Club
118 00:32:28 260 Andy Robinson Stilton Striders
119 00:32:28 286 Tom Cusack West End Runners
120 00:32:29 255 Richard Gray Stilton Striders
121 00:32:32 233 Colin Rimmer Birstall AC
122 00:32:32 548 Mark Blockley Hinckley AC
124 00:32:38 215 Sue Black Birstall AC
125 00:32:39 503 Brian Mackey Huncote Harriers AC
127 00:32:44 122 Mark Jelley Wreake Runners
128 00:32:46 395 Graham Hobbs Desford Striders
129 00:32:50 347 Jon Bott Beaumont RC
130 00:32:52 519 Aaron Maclaughlin Shepshed Running Club
131 00:32:56 394 Andy Cole Desford Striders
132 00:32:58 360 Mark Whitfield Beaumont RC
133 00:33:00 301 Rob Milstead Roadhoggs
134 00:33:01 143 Colin Baxter Owls AC
135 00:33:02 290 Keith Yendall Barrow Runners
136 00:33:03 205 Mark Whitmore Charnwood AC
137 00:33:04 455 Liam Tailby Wreake Runners
138 00:33:05 506 Allan Birch Ivanhoe Runners
139 00:33:07 400 Andy Hurd Desford Striders
140 00:33:08 536 Josh Slingsby Wreake Runners
141 00:33:08 153 Craig Baker Owls AC
142 00:33:11 58 Ivan Arkinstall Ivanhoe Runners
143 00:33:11 250 Julie Lamb Owls AC
144 00:33:13 232 Dave Richards Birstall AC
145 00:33:13 235 Marvin Smith Birstall AC
148 00:33:17 324 Shawn Wilbore Hinckley AC
150 00:33:18 362 Wendy Joy Beaumont RC
151 00:33:20 181 Graham Fenton Whetstone Harriers
152 00:33:22 154 Les Chesterton Owls AC
153 00:33:23 399 Paul Goddard Desford Striders
154 00:33:24 170 Monique Raaijmakers Barrow Runners
155 00:33:26 318 Steve Poole Hinckley AC
156 00:33:30 125 Andrew Tremaseur Wreake Runners
157 00:33:30 90 Janine Roper Barrow Runners
158 00:33:33 405 Paul Kindred Desford Striders
159 00:33:37 388 Richard McBean Desford Striders
160 00:33:37 407 Kev Turner Desford Striders
161 00:33:37 484 John Ladd Birstall AC
162 00:33:38 352 William Fraser Beaumont RC
163 00:33:38 251 Colin Turner Nuneaton Harriers
164 00:33:40 450 Darren Wilson Hermitage Harriers
165 00:33:40 14 Jeff Wickham Huncote Harriers AC
166 00:33:42 149 Samantha Winters Owls AC
167 00:33:42 108 Phillipa Glover Wreake Runners
168 00:33:43 216 Ian Black Birstall AC
169 00:33:43 80 Yvonne Beckwith West End Runners
171 00:33:43 487 Ian Wilkins Birstall AC
172 00:33:43 151 Clive Jones Owls AC
173 00:33:46 403 Simon Shuttleworth Desford Striders
174 00:33:46 424 Andrew Buck Hermitage Harriers
176 00:33:49 162 Alex Caven Owls AC
177 00:33:50 258 Steve McGarry Stilton Striders
179 00:33:53 148 John Mason Owls AC
180 00:33:53 298 Dale Jenkins Roadhoggs
181 00:33:53 449 Claire Wilson Hermitage Harriers
182 00:33:54 237 Carl Voisey Birstall AC
183 00:33:55 326 Neil Bailey Hinckley AC
184 00:33:56 9 Paul Nealon Huncote Harriers AC
186 00:34:58 559 Andrea Sommer Huncote Harriers AC
188 00:34:05 475 Ian Apperley Barrow Runners
189 00:34:07 496 Dave Higgs Shepshed Running Club
190 00:34:10 409 Paul Goodchild Desford Striders
191 00:34:10 542 Nigel Tyrrell Wreake Runners
192 00:34:15 283 Elizabeth Whitaker Owls AC
193 00:34:17 386 Jane Davis Desford Striders
194 00:34:20 81 Denis Thompson West End Runners
195 00:34:22 479 Sally Newman Wreake Runners
196 00:34:23 7 Paul Nicholson Huncote Harriers AC
197 00:34:25 306 Jon Heap Roadhoggs
198 00:34:27 39 Paul Guess Huncote Harriers AC
199 00:34:28 425 Michael Clarke Hermitage Harriers
201 00:34:28 199 Michael Horner Barrow Runners
202 00:34:30 294 Dave Lodwick Roadhoggs
203 00:34:33 54 Dawn Pearson Ivanhoe Runners
204 00:34:33 62 Phillip Marriot Ivanhoe Runners
205 00:34:33 393 Lee Barber Desford Striders
206 00:34:34 33 Jason Tomkins Huncote Harriers AC
207 00:34:34 292 Baz Barrett Roadhoggs
208 00:34:34 465 Gary Harrison Leicester Tri Club
209 00:34:36 354 Mike Higgot Beaumont RC
210 00:34:36 478 Jake Smith Shepshed Running Club
211 00:34:36 349 Barry Coleman Beaumont RC
212 00:34:44 342 Mathew Faulkner Hinckley AC
213 00:34:44 309 Adam Taylor Roadhoggs
214 00:34:44 13 Barry Hibberd Huncote Harriers AC
216 00:34:50 137 Gareth Pymm Shepshed Running Club
217 00:34:50 155 Tim Fergusson Owls AC
218 00:34:52 341 Penny Masser Hinckley AC
219 00:34:52 116 Jamie Dewick Wreake Runners
220 00:34:52 432 Paul Holmes Hermitage Harriers
221 00:34:54 287 James Williams Barrow Runners
222 00:34:54 281 Michael Oliver Barrow Runners
223 00:34:54 32 Martin White Huncote Harriers AC
224 00:34:55 221 Nick Cutts Birstall AC
225 00:35:03 276 Stuart Andrews Ivanhoe Runners
226 00:35:03 51 Mary Hall Nuneaton Harriers
227 00:35:03 249 Nigel Hillier Barrow Runners
228 00:35:07 426 Gareth Coates Hermitage Harriers
229 00:35:10 46 Chris Peach Roadhoggs
230 00:35:10 27 Darren Newton Huncote Harriers AC
231 00:35:11 328 Kevin Overton Hinckley AC
232 00:35:14 230 Veronica Powell Birstall AC
233 00:35:16 252 Laura Davison West End Runners
234 00:35:18 248 Ann Hillier Barrow Runners
235 00:35:26 71 Louise Pymm Shepshed Running Club
236 00:35:28 219 Steve Cherry Birstall AC
237 00:35:30 338 Geoff Oliver Hinckley AC
238 00:35:32 107 Fiona Dewick Wreake Runners
239 00:35:34 105 Elizabeth Collingham Wreake Runners
241 00:35:36 34 Andy Wilford Huncote Harriers AC
242 00:35:36 284 Malcolm Harris Barrow Runners
243 00:35:36 464 Jake Harrison Barrow Runners
244 00:35:38 320 Adrian Whalley Hinckley AC
245 00:35:38 295 Dave Swan Roadhoggs
246 00:35:44 442 Nigel Stock Hermitage Harriers
247 00:35:44 289 Muhammad Ashraf West End Runners
248 00:35:46 246 Peter Brooks Shepshed Running Club
249 00:35:46 517 Laura Johnson Charnwood AC
250 00:35:48 513 Ross MacGregor Barrow Runners
251 00:35:48 15 Tom Corr Huncote Harriers AC
252 00:35:51 549 Duncan Foley Huncote Harriers AC
253 00:35:51 63 Chris Osborne Ivanhoe Runners
254 00:35:52 38 Ian Burbage Huncote Harriers AC
255 00:35:52 343 Steve Hatcher Hinckley AC
256 00:35:52 274 Chris Genes Stilton Striders
257 00:35:52 29 Mike Tansey Huncote Harriers AC
258 00:35:52 453 Dave Mann Ivanhoe Runners
259 00:35:52 265 Natalie Fryer Stilton Striders
260 00:35:52 396 Dave Playford Desford Striders
261 00:35:52 480 Jenni Newton Wreake Runners
262 00:35:52 339 Roy Russell Hinckley AC
263 00:35:58 123 Kevan Naylor Wreake Runners
264 00:35:58 413 Richard Linnett Wreake Runners
265 00:35:58 146 Ray Draycott Owls AC
266 00:35:58 321 Allan Randall Hinckley AC
267 00:36:06 337 Paul Tomkins Hinckley AC
268 00:36:06 520 Chris Lowe Shepshed Running Club
269 00:36:06 254 Phil Douglas Stilton Striders
270 00:36:06 223 Lesley Griffin Birstall AC
271 00:36:15 434 Robert Kendrick Hermitage Harriers
272 00:36:15 310 Jerry Wilkes Roadhoggs
273 00:36:25 213 John Cresswell Stilton Striders
274 00:36:25 224 Ken Hall Birstall AC
275 00:36:33 420 Richard Peach Ivanhoe Runners
276 00:36:33 527 Paul Whitehall Hermitage Harriers
277 00:36:33 28 John O'Sullivan Huncote Harriers AC
278 00:36:38 497 Mat King Stilton Striders
279 00:36:45 392 Clive Coulson Desford Striders
280 00:36:45 397 Rob Steele Desford Striders
281 00:36:45 117 Steve Garner Wreake Runners
282 00:36:56 19 Nick Cox Huncote Harriers AC
283 00:36:56 498 Tim Smith Shepshed Running Club
284 00:37:00 227 Steve Mayoh-Smith Birstall AC
286 00:37:07 526 Phil Watts Huncote Harriers AC
287 00:37:07 241 Mark Wheatley Birstall AC
288 00:37:11 47 Andrew Goodman Birstall AC
289 00:37:17 163 Jane Fraser Owls AC
290 00:37:17 11 Paul Geddes Huncote Harriers AC
291 00:37:22 546 Roger Moon Beaumont RC
292 00:37:22 55 Carolyn Osborne Ivanhoe Runners
293 00:37:24 547 Heather North Barrow Runners
294 00:37:24 201 David Robson Barrow Runners
296 00:37:25 74 Terry Jongs Barrow Runners
297 00:37:27 190 Mike Walker Barrow Runners
298 00:37:27 485 Tony Illston Birstall AC
299 00:37:27 184 Ron Walton Whetstone Harriers
300 00:37:32 82 Andrew Middleton West End Runners
301 00:37:32 398 Mark Dixon Desford Striders
303 00:37:41 553 Joanne Robinson Barrow Runners
304 00:37:44 458 Darryl Woolward Stilton Striders
305 00:37:49 378 Marie Playford Desford Striders
307 00:37:53 296 Keith Dakin Roadhoggs
308 00:37:53 257 Ian Mason Stilton Striders
309 00:38:05 486 Dave Snutch Birstall AC
310 00:38:07 504 Keith Riddleston Beaumont RC
311 00:38:10 512 Michael Ayrton Leicester Tri Club
312 00:38:10 173 Michael Gilding West End Runners
313 00:38:12 236 John Starbuck Birstall AC
314 00:38:12 88 Susan Gardner Huncote Harriers AC
315 00:38:14 160 John Gunnell Owls AC
318 00:38:20 87 Richard Thomas Huncote Harriers AC
319 00:38:20 150 Ian Fraser Owls AC
320 00:38:22 437 Martin Prime Hermitage Harriers
321 00:38:22 253 Pete Osborne Barrow Runners
322 00:38:24 416 Victoria Siegmann Ivanhoe Runners
323 00:38:24 127 Andrew Wilde Wreake Runners
324 00:38:30 438 Tom Sawyer Hermitage Harriers
326 00:38:31 179 Mick Carter Whetstone Harriers
327 00:38:32 109 Louise Newcombe Wreake Runners
329 00:38:32 380 Liz Cave Desford Striders
332 00:38:34 563 Rosemary How West End Runners
333 00:38:34 523 Derek Butler Shepshed Running Club
334 00:38:35 263 Kirsty Ainscough Stilton Striders
335 00:38:35 333 Andy Lauder Hinckley AC
336 00:38:35 329 John Power Hinckley AC
337 00:38:36 17 Tom Cann Huncote Harriers AC
338 00:38:36 183 Paul Symons Whetstone Harriers
339 00:38:36 417 Rosie Dear Ivanhoe Runners
343 00:38:38 471 Simone Wilson Nuneaton Harriers
344 00:38:38 462 Dale Gillibrand West End Runners
345 00:38:39 77 Sarah Bumpus-Bosch Barrow Runners
346 00:38:39 228 Mick Newton Birstall AC
347 00:38:39 560 Jamie Leake Wreake Runners
348 00:38:41 36 Bernadette Owen Huncote Harriers AC
349 00:38:43 489 Jane Taylor Huncote Harriers AC
350 00:38:45 447 Katie White Hermitage Harriers
351 00:38:47 448 Richard White Hermitage Harriers
352 00:38:49 217 John Brennan Birstall AC
353 00:38:51 364 Mandy Pearce Wreake Runners
354 00:38:53 541 Helen Hartley Shepshed Running Club
355 00:38:55 330 Gill Mcgarry Hinckley AC
357 00:39:03 52 Alan Stocker Coritanians
358 00:39:07 302 Steve Martin Roadhoggs
359 00:39:07 304 Rachel Moyes Roadhoggs
360 00:39:08 552 Gary Davies West End Runners
361 00:39:08 23 Bev Parry Huncote Harriers AC
362 00:39:08 277 Ian Craig Barrow Runners
363 00:39:09 433 Dean Kelleher Hermitage Harriers
364 00:39:09 436 Katie Osborne Hermitage Harriers
365 00:39:09 187 Graham Smith Barrow Runners
366 00:39:10 346 John Baldwin Beaumont RC
367 00:39:10 446 Anthony White Hermitage Harriers
368 00:39:11 242 Rob Williamson Birstall AC
369 00:39:11 267 Vicki Lowe Stilton Striders
370 00:39:12 435 Sarah Maynard Hermitage Harriers
371 00:39:12 45 Pete Wiseman Barrow Runners
372 00:39:15 164 Anne Boulger Owls AC
373 00:39:18 495 Paul Garrett Shepshed Running Club
374 00:39:21 50 Rachel Tunstall West End Runners
375 00:39:24 178 John Alcock Whetstone Harriers
376 00:39:27 431 Julie Grewcock Hermitage Harriers
377 00:39:30 288 Rebecca Williams Barrow Runners
380 00:39:39 390 Phil Lord Desford Striders
383 00:39:48 185 Mike Wilcox Whetstone Harriers
384 00:39:51 198 Pippa Hicks Stilton Striders
385 00:39:54 345 Sue Zurawliw Barrow Runners
386 00:39:57 275 John Salamacha West End Runners
387 00:40:00 457 Lesley Booth West End Runners
388 00:40:03 300 Cathy Haward Roadhoggs
389 00:40:06 180 Ray Dent Whetstone Harriers
390 00:40:09 204 Lorraine Toll Barrow Runners
391 00:40:12 159 John Baron Owls AC
392 00:40:20 209 Deb Hulbert Huncote Harriers AC
393 00:40:21 573 Barbara Hewitt West End Runners
394 00:40:22 522 Stuart Hunter Shepshed Running Club
395 00:40:23 239 Adam Warner Birstall AC
397 00:40:25 84 Sarah Tresler Huncote Harriers AC
398 00:40:33 103 Abigail Arthur Wreake Runners
399 00:40:33 322 Sarah Forster Hinckley AC
400 00:40:34 67 Paul Gorry Ivanhoe Runners
401 00:40:35 234 Alison Rowlands Birstall AC
402 00:40:37 327 Jessica Wren Hinckley AC
403 00:40:38 112 Justin Barrell Wreake Runners
404 00:40:45 138 Bryan Gallegher Barrow Runners
405 00:40:49 381 Cheryl Ivers Desford Striders
406 00:40:53 412 Steve Bailey Desford Striders
410 00:41:09 272 Charlotte Gilks Charnwood AC
412 00:41:17 144 Colin Pennington Owls AC
413 00:41:21 461 Katharine Voss West End Runners
414 00:41:25 182 Jim Milner Whetstone Harriers
415 00:41:29 168 Tania Brandon Owls AC
416 00:41:33 351 Paul Dakin Beaumont RC
417 00:41:37 57 Amanda Bradbury Ivanhoe Runners
418 00:41:41 53 Ruth Shaw Ivanhoe Runners
419 00:41:47 35 Marie Wilford Huncote Harriers AC
420 00:41:49 20 Jo Burnett Huncote Harriers AC
421 00:41:51 355 Michael Kirby Beaumont RC
422 00:41:53 402 Stef Wittering Desford Striders
423 00:41:55 243 Deryk Woods Birstall AC
424 00:41:57 166 Sandra Long Owls AC
425 00:41:59 511 Peter Tetstall Barrow Runners
426 00:42:01 102 Tracy Amor Wreake Runners
427 00:42:03 411 Stephen Boorman Desford Striders
428 00:42:04 467 Mark Braithwaite Barrow Runners
429 00:42:05 358 Dave Somerville Beaumont RC
430 00:42:05 530 Wendy Morrison Barrow Runners
433 00:42:23 75 Bob Aird Barrow Runners
436 00:42:41 543 Trevor Hope Hermitage Harriers
437 00:42:47 78 Pete Bumpus Barrow Runners
438 00:42:53 452 Trish McPherson Ivanhoe Runners
439 00:42:59 225 Lou Hall Birstall AC
440 00:43:05 383 Pam Lord Desford Striders
441 00:43:11 371 Martin Capell Roadhoggs
442 00:43:17 165 Carole Priestley Owls AC
443 00:43:23 463 Jennie Harrison Barrow Runners
445 00:43:29 262 John Stares Stilton Striders
446 00:43:30 106 Jane Collingham Wreake Runners
448 00:43:42 70 Elaine Pladgeman Barrow Runners
450 00:43:54 491 Catherine Voyce Stilton Striders
451 00:44:00 101 Paul Lefley West End Runners
452 00:44:06 211 Nigel Courtney West End Runners
453 00:44:12 264 Julie Duley Stilton Striders
454 00:44:18 311 Geoff Burrows Hinckley AC
456 00:44:30 220 Bill Coltman Birstall AC
457 00:44:36 218 Angie Budge Birstall AC
458 00:44:42 323 Anne Ashton Hinckley AC
459 00:44:48 314 Sam West Hinckley AC
460 00:44:54 175 Tony Forryan Coritanians
461 00:45:00 83 Christine Middleton West End Runners
462 00:45:06 363 Jenny Riddleston Beaumont RC
463 00:45:12 171 Nicki Little Beaumont RC
464 00:45:18 186 Chris Berwick Coritanians
465 00:45:24 266 Liz Beazley Stilton Striders
467 00:45:36 481 Marsha Weale Wreake Runners
470 00:45:54 418 Judy Mann Ivanhoe Runners
471 00:46:00 387 Marie Hobbs Desford Striders
472 00:46:06 361 Vicky Foster Beaumont RC
473 00:46:12 41 Phylly Wilson Wreake Runners
474 00:46:15 382 Ruth Evans Desford Striders
475 00:46:17 376 Lynne Inglis Desford Striders
476 00:46:21 291 Alison Lodwick Roadhoggs
477 00:46:39 389 Sean Tebbutt Desford Striders
479 00:47:03 377 Eula Lawrie Desford Striders
481 00:47:14 439 Emma Scott Hermitage Harriers
482 00:47:22 325 Elaine Wischhusen Hinckley AC
483 00:47:25 370 Barry Waterfield Roadhoggs
484 00:47:41 200 Farrah Robson Barrow Runners
485 00:47:42 229 Fiona Parker Birstall AC
486 00:47:42 483 Lorraine Jex Birstall AC
487 00:47:42 238 Lorraine Voisey Birstall AC
489 00:47:56 104 Vikki Clare Wreake Runners
490 00:47:58 440 Andrew Simpson Hermitage Harriers
491 00:48:14 477 Abigail Davis Barrow Runners
492 00:48:32 285 Dorothy Parker Barrow Runners
493 00:48:35 445 Dawn Waters Hermitage Harriers
494 00:48:35 423 Aaron Bird Hermitage Harriers
495 00:48:53 379 June Morris Desford Striders
498 00:49:28 226 Sarah Mayoh-Smith Birstall AC
499 00:50:04 494 Felicity Manning Beaumont RC
500 00:50:09 56 Cheryl Dennis Ivanhoe Runners
501 00:50:39 507 Karen Evans Barrow Runners
502 00:51:01 177 Paul Shipman Whetstone Harriers
503 00:51:20 537 Ian Edwards Huncote Harriers AC
505 00:51:42 384 Ruth Turner Desford Striders
506 00:51:50 282 Josephine Chappell Barrow Runners
507 00:52:06 367 Amanda Stanbridge Barrow Runners
508 00:52:19 85 Laura Tresler Huncote Harriers AC
511 00:53:05 415 Eve Adams Ivanhoe Runners
512 00:54:08 404 Paddy Crowe Desford Striders
514 00:56:00 410 Steve Morris Desford Striders
515 00:56:08 336 Andrea Earley Hinckley AC
517 00:56:55 406 Steve Hibben Desford Striders

Back to Events