Desford Striders Web Site

Back to Events

John Fraser 10 Sunday 2nd September 2007
Provisional results

POSITION RACE
NUMBER
TIME SURNAME FIRST NAME M/F CLUB
1 1 00:52:47 Powell Mark M OWLS AC
2 672 00:55:21 Hartley Tim M Barrow Runners
3 3 00:55:52 Critchlow Philip M Beaumont RC
4 4 00:56:08 Platts Steve M OWLS AC
5 6 00:56:21 Southam Chris M Stilton Striders
6 2 00:57:50 Pearce David M Leicester Coritanians
7 363 00:58:53 Falkner Ryan M OWLS AC
8 7 00:59:20 Stokes Chris M Sphinx AC
9 9 00:59:33 Ahmed Ish M Birstall RC
10 698 00:59:52 Rose Mark M Shepshed RC
11 11 01:00:06 Chamberlain Mark M Roadhoggs Leicester AC
12 12 01:00:17 Hough Andrew M Ivanhoe Runners
13 361 01:00:34 Black Chris M Shepshed RC
14 10 01:00:46 Gregory Paul M Hermitage Harriers RC
15 15 01:00:53 Clay Nicola F Stilton Striders
16 397 01:01:05 Burke Kevin M Stourbridge Running Club
17 142 01:01:10 Sommer Carl M Huncote Harriers
18 228 01:01:20 Mann Peter M Ivanhoe Runners
19 5 01:01:21 Bromley Richard M OWLS AC
20 205 01:01:26 Brown Nick M Stilton Striders
21   01:01:40 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A
22 14 01:01:43 Ramsey Kate F Barrow Runners
23 322 01:01:55 Paramore Ian M Barrow Runners
24 200 01:02:13 Battersby David M Barrow Runners
25 664 01:02:16 Voss Stacey M Fleckney & Kibworth RC
26 355 01:02:27 Burch Jonathan M OWLS AC
27 183 01:02:40 Hollis Ashley M Wreake Runners
28 151 01:02:51 Cook Kingsley M Huncote Harriers
29 75 01:02:55 Chambers Alistair M Ivanhoe Runners
30 261 01:03:00 Sloneczny Peter M Roadhoggs Leicester AC
31 188 01:03:02 Nikoloff Bruno M Wreake Runners
32 224 01:03:04 Talbot Chris M Nuneaton Harriers
33 684 01:03:15 Stock Mark M Shepshed RC
34 385 01:03:24 Gentle Stephen M Shelton Striders
35 369 01:03:25 Gladwell Ian M West End Runners
36 268 01:03:28 Whitelegg Richard M Hinckley RC
37 8 01:03:30 Williams Jason M OWLS AC
38 209 01:03:33 Glover Darren M Stilton Striders
39 705 01:03:39 Francis Neville M Leicester Coritanians
40 65 01:03:45 Hall-McNair Robert M Hinckley RC
41 146 01:03:48 Ball Andy M Huncote Harriers
42 119 01:03:49 Townsend Michael M Beaumont RC
43 140 01:03:53 Saunders David M Leicester Coritanians
44 141 01:03:54 Slight Graeme M Huncote Harriers
45 138 01:03:55 Rutherford Dave M West End Runners
46 131 01:03:56 Needham Murray M Ivanhoe Runners
47 367 01:04:00 Ainscow Ed M Barrow Runners
48 147 01:04:13 Bradford Mike M Huncote Harriers
49 70 01:04:17 Benskin Ian M Shepshed RC
50 231 01:04:19 Ramsell Chris M Ivanhoe Runners
51 290 01:04:22 Terry John M Hermitage Harriers RC
52 176 01:04:28 Bettsworth Richard M Wreake Runners
53 18 01:04:28 Steel Gemma F Hermitage Harriers RC
54 284 01:04:36 Lavine Jason M Hermitage Harriers RC
55 317 01:04:43 Wheatley John M Birstall RC
56 709 01:04:46 Knight James M Barrow Runners
57 53 01:04:50 Horton Leslie M Nuneaton Harriers
58 270 01:04:57 Wood Mike M Rolls Royce Harriers
59 249 01:05:05 Gregory Rob M OWLS AC
60 392 01:05:20 Frost Mark M Hinckley RC
61 393 01:05:23 Morrison Chris M Sinfin Running Club
62 396 01:05:26 Brandon Dirk M Barrow Runners
63 44 01:05:29 Toll Alex M Barrow Runners
64 46 01:05:33 Earley Simon M Hinckley RC
65 688 01:05:45 Beardall Karl M Fleckney & Kibworth RC
66 390 01:05:48 Chung Kam M Wreake Runners
67 181 01:05:55 Godrich Shane M Wreake Runners
68 235 01:06:01 Gayraud Romain M Ivanhoe Runners
69 156 01:06:10 O'Flynn Joe M Huncote Harriers
70 77 01:06:17 Borderick Chris M Hinckley RC
71 382 01:06:21 Rees John M Barrow Runners
72 700 01:06:41 Riggey Tony M Unaffiliated
73 13 01:06:46 Stiff Michael M OWLS AC
74 16 01:06:57 Marsden Debbie F Beaumont RC
75 332 01:07:02 Cox Dave M Desford Striders
76 83 01:07:25 Booth Roger M Shelton Striders
77 17 01:07:33 Newman Sally F Wreake Runners
78 391 01:07:54 Radbourne Matt M Sinfin Running Club
79 210 01:07:57 Hicks Tim M Stilton Striders
80 56 01:07:59 Wallin Andy M Barrow Runners
81 389 01:08:02 Sims Richard M Ilkeston Running Club
82 194 01:08:06 Banda Frederick M West End Runners
83 184 01:08:09 Jelley Mick M Wreake Runners
84 264 01:08:10 Topham Matt M Roadhoggs Leicester AC
85 41 01:08:13 Stacey Graham M Road Runners Club
86 306 01:08:16 Kersey Jim M Birstall RC
87 372 01:08:17 Restell Mark M Barrow Runners
88 336 01:08:19 Apperley Ian M Barrow Runners
89 189 01:08:37 Noble Matthew M Wreake Runners
90 670 01:08:40 Robertson John M Derby AC
91 116 01:08:42 Peel Robert M Unaffiliated
92 387 01:08:47 Vaughan Gina F Beaumont RC
93 19 01:08:54 Black Sue F Birstall RC
94 190 01:08:56 Steel Andy M Wreake Runners
95 251 01:09:02 Lamb Julie F OWLS AC
96 31 01:09:02 Seal Chris M West End Runners
97 136 01:09:08 Sheldon Mike M Barrow Runners
98 109 01:09:09 Hickenbotham Peter M Beaumont RC
99 206 01:09:25 Davidson Christian M Stilton Striders
100 330 01:09:27 Richards Alistair M Desford Striders
101 265 01:09:28 Davies Ceri M Roadhoggs Leicester AC
102 123 01:09:42 Joy Wendy F Beaumont RC
103 178 01:09:56 Bush Mark M Wreake Runners
104 233 01:10:01 Yeomans Martin M Ivanhoe Runners
105 388 01:10:08 Vaughan Terry M Beaumont RC
106 120 01:10:19 Whitfield Mark M Beaumont RC
107 710 01:10:27 Cusack Tony M West End Runners
108 278 01:10:30 Coulton Shaun M Hermitage Harriers RC
109 111 01:10:37 Voisey Carl M Birstall RC
110 48 01:10:40 Bassnett Nigel M Hinckley RC
111 253 01:10:41 Waterfield Anthony M OWLS AC
112 150 01:10:44 Kula Przezwanski Wlodziu M Huncote Harriers
113 163 01:10:46 Glover Philippa F Wreake Runners
114 64 01:10:51 Grosvenor David M Unaffiliated
115 263 01:10:53 Milstead Rob M Roadhoggs Leicester AC
116 337 01:10:57 Ackland Neil M OWLS AC
117 686 01:10:59 Muston Jenni F Shepshed RC
118 137 01:11:06 Hancock Neil M Shelton Striders
119 114 01:11:27 Madarbux Rahim M Beaumont RC
120 693 01:11:27 Anderton Stuart M Unaffiliated
121 348 01:11:35 Cole Andy M Desford Striders
122 381 01:11:37 Harris Brian M Wreake Runners
123 80 01:11:40 Wilebore Shawn M Hinckley RC
124 314 01:11:42 Smith Marv M Birstall RC
125 254 01:11:46 Baxter Colin M OWLS AC
125 373 01:11:50 Sommer Andrea F Huncote Harriers
125 86 01:11:51 Harrison Gary M Leicester Tri Club
128 61 01:11:55 Hollowell Graham M Wootton Road Runners
129 133 01:12:02 Spotak Hannah F Barrow Runners
130 220 01:12:08 Lee Royston M Barrow Runners
131 154 01:12:09 Bowles Neil M Huncote Harriers
132 185 01:12:10 Jelley Mark M Wreake Runners
133 47 01:12:12 Tyrrell Nigel M Wreake Runners
134 155 01:12:13 Wickham Jeff M Huncote Harriers
135 50 01:12:20 Raaijmakers Monique F Barrow Runners
136 236 01:12:22 Kendrick Brian M Ivanhoe Runners
137 327 01:12:26 Goddard Paul M Desford Striders
138 42 01:12:31 Thompson Denis M West End Runners
138 40 01:12:32 Jarman Nigel M Unaffiliated
140 198 01:12:33 Grundy Kieran M Leicester Tri Club
141 43 01:12:33 Peach Chris M Roadhoggs Leicester AC
142 211 01:12:37 McGarry Steve M Stilton Striders
143 175 01:12:42 Tramaseur Andrew M Wreake Runners
144 196 01:12:43 Poole Steve M Hinckley RC
144 692 01:12:46 Clarke George M Shepshed RC
146 312 01:12:49 Rimmer Colin M Birstall RC
147 283 01:12:52 Kind David M Hermitage Harriers RC
148 78 01:12:53 Hayes-Gill Claire F Holme Pierrepont RC
149 689 01:12:55 Guest Paul M Huncote Harriers
150 225 01:12:56 Martin Brendan M Barrow Runners
151 88 01:13:01 Bradbury Alan M Nuneaton Harriers
152 293 01:13:05 Black Ian M Birstall RC
153 384 01:13:06 Robertson Adrian M Unaffiliated
154 152 01:13:06 Chambers Keith M Huncote Harriers
155 338 01:13:08 Hillier Nigel M Barrow Runners
156 711 01:13:10 Angrave Jack M Huncote Harriers
157 174 01:13:11 Fenton Graham M Whetstone Harriers
158 680 01:13:13 Higgs Philip M Unaffiliated
159 326 01:13:19 Goodchild Paul M Desford Striders
160 20 01:13:22 Winters Sam F OWLS AC
161 102 01:13:32 Fraser William M Beaumont RC
162 89 01:13:35 Harris Malcolm M Barrow Runners
163 143 01:13:37 Wilford Andy M Huncote Harriers
164 158 01:13:41 Siddon Tony M Huncote Harriers
165 307 01:13:42 Ladd John M Birstall RC
166 720 01:13:48 Snutch James M Birstall RC
167 279 01:14:10 Coates Gareth M Hermitage Harriers RC
168 232 01:14:12 Arkinstall Ivan M Ivanhoe Runners
169 706 01:14:17 Weikert-Picker Christian M Hinckley RC
169 366 01:14:20 Barrett Barrie M Bushfield Joggers
171 204 01:14:22 Dewick Steve M Stilton Striders
172 153 01:14:24 Tomkins Jason M Huncote Harriers
173 227 01:14:27 Woolley Andrew M Huncote Harriers
174 302 01:14:28 Griffin Lesley F Birstall RC
175 241 01:14:33 Birch Allan M Ivanhoe Runners
176 252 01:14:34 Draycott Ray M OWLS AC
177 105 01:14:38 Coleman Barry M Beaumont RC
178 699 01:14:40 Ashmore Norman M Unaffiliated
179 192 01:14:51 Andrews Stuart M Ivanhoe Runners
180 36 01:14:52 Staff Colin M Unaffiliated
181 103 01:14:57 Masser Penny F Hinckley RC
182 679 01:14:59 Maclaughlin Aaron M Shepshed RC
183 149 01:15:00 Hibberd Barry M Huncote Harriers
184 712 01:15:00 Ball Andrew M Unaffiliated
185 121 01:15:05 Wilkins Ian M Birstall RC
186 687 01:15:05 Overton Kevin M Hinckley RC
187 90 01:15:05 Lowe Ben M Hinckley RC
188 364 01:15:05 North Heather F Barrow Runners
189 218 01:15:12 Nealon Nick M Huncote Harriers
190 351 01:15:16 Simpkins Clive M West End Runners
191 84 01:15:22 Davisworth Jackie F Beaumont RC
192 258 01:15:23 Lodwick Dave M Roadhoggs Leicester AC
193 665 01:15:31 Beasley Chris M Harborough AC
194 30 01:15:34 Horner Michael M Barrow Runners
195 666 01:15:36 Nicholson Paul M Huncote Harriers
196 375 01:15:40 Fawcett Michael M Shepshed RC
197 347 01:15:41 Davies Jane F Desford Striders
198 217 01:15:44 Nealon Paul M Huncote Harriers
198 673 01:15:51 Smith Paul M Unaffiliated
198 165 01:15:57 Newton Jenni F Wreake Runners
201 115 01:15:59 Hutchings David M Bedford Harriers
202 130 01:15:59 Elliott Patrick M Unaffiliated
203 99 01:16:01 Frith Nigel M Bourton Roadrunners
204 180 01:16:03 Garner Steve M Wreake Runners
205 260 01:16:04 Jenkins Dale M Roadhoggs Leicester AC
206 333 01:16:05 Lawrie Dave M Desford Striders
207 202 01:16:07 Douglas Phil M Stilton Striders
208 350 01:16:10 Shuttlewood Simon M Desford Striders
209 281 01:16:11 Holmes Steven M Hermitage Harriers RC
210 349 01:16:11 Hurd Andy M Desford Striders
211 357 01:16:21 Jones Clive M OWLS AC
212 368 01:16:24 Roper Janine F Barrow Runners
213 58 01:16:27 Swift James M Hinckley RC
214 289 01:16:33 Stock Nigel M Hermitage Harriers RC
215 691 01:16:36 Frankham Sean M Unaffiliated
216 667 01:16:38 Pettifer David M Unaffiliated
217 246 01:16:39 Russell Roy M Hinckley RC
218 668 01:16:56 Pettifer Darren M Unaffiliated
219 301 01:16:56 Cutts Nick M Birstall RC
220 352 01:16:57 Caven Alex F OWLS AC
221 201 01:17:19 Woolward Darryl M Stilton Striders
222 316 01:17:22 Webb Tim M Birstall RC
223 681 01:17:24 Caswell Philip M Unaffiliated
224 110 01:17:25 Higgott Mike M Beaumont RC
225 676 01:17:30 Bebbington Ian M Unaffiliated
226 394 01:17:33 Macgregor Ross M Barrow Runners
227 104 01:17:51 Coe Trevor M Beaumont RC
228 298 01:18:00 Burbidge Tom M Birstall RC
229 294 01:18:01 Boyle Joe M Birstall RC
230 131 01:18:04 Needham Murray M Ivanhoe Runners
231 107 01:18:13 Wargent Julie F Bedford Harriers
232 374 01:18:16 Hopkinson Chris M Shelton Striders
233 341 01:18:18 Cave Ady M Desford Striders
234 299 01:18:23 Cherry Steve M Birstall RC
235 277 01:18:32 Clarke Adam M Hermitage Harriers RC
236 695 01:18:46 Keegan David M Shelton Striders
237 257 01:18:51 Barrett Baz M Roadhoggs Leicester AC
238 134 01:19:01 Nicholson Malcolm M Hinckley RC
239 145 01:19:05 Corr Tom M Huncote Harriers
240 54 01:19:06 Ashraf Muhammad M West End Runners
241 339 01:19:07 Hillier Ann F Barrow Runners
242 26 01:19:13 Wright Clive M Stilton Striders
243 187 01:19:14 Naylor Kevan M Wreake Runners
244 29 01:19:17 Goodman Andrew M Birstall RC
245 82 01:19:21 Thomas Richard M Huncote Harriers
246 179 01:19:23 Christopher patrick M Wreake Runners
247 239 01:19:29 Osborne Chris M Ivanhoe Runners
248 215 01:19:33 Ainscough Kirsty F Stilton Striders
249 685 01:19:40 Brooks Peter M Shepshed RC
250 677 01:19:48 Bramley Matthew M Unaffiliated
251 129 01:19:50 Butler Mick M Huncote Harriers
252 118 01:19:53 Stubbs Alain M Beaumont RC
253 199 01:19:58 Robson David M Barrow Runners
254 703 01:20:03 Snow Stephen M Unaffiliated
255 33 01:20:05 Naing Claire F Unaffiliated
256 318 01:20:20 Wheatley Mark M Birstall RC
257 671 01:20:30 Loveridge Kev M Unaffiliated
258 240 01:20:35 Holmes Nigel M Ivanhoe Runners
259 323 01:20:37 Gilding Michael M West End Runners
260 259 01:20:55 Swan Dave M Roadhoggs Leicester AC
261 134 01:21:12 Nicholson Malcolm M Hinckley RC
262 379 01:21:19 Nunn Dave M Shelton Striders
263 238 01:21:22 Osborne Carolyn F Ivanhoe Runners
264 173 01:21:31 Walton Ron M Whetstone Harriers
265 342 01:21:41 Cave Liz F Desford Striders
266 663 01:21:49 Wilde Andrew M Wreake Runners
267 55 01:21:55 Gardner Susan F Huncote Harriers
268 28 01:22:00 Lander David M Sinfin Running Club
269 303 01:22:03 Hall Ken M Birstall RC
270 371 01:22:06 Baldwin John M Beaumont RC
271 690 01:22:12 Bartlette Colin M Huncote Harriers
272 386 01:22:19 Davey Carl M Redhill Road Runners
273 276 01:22:28 Buttery Peter M Hermitage Harriers RC
274 242 01:22:31 Watson Ian M Ivanhoe Runners
275 223 01:22:34 Whalley Adrian M Hinckley RC
276 148 01:22:40 Tomkins Nick M Huncote Harriers
277 127 01:22:47 Brown Vincent M Fleckney & Kibworth RC
278 292 01:23:01 Kendrick Robert M Hermitage Harriers RC
279 275 01:23:04 Buck Andrew M Hermitage Harriers RC
280 157 01:23:10 Geddes Paul M Huncote Harriers
281 315 01:23:19 Starbuck John M Birstall RC
282 221 01:23:37 Hannah Amanda F Stamford Striders
283 226 01:23:44 Rimmington Michael M Unaffiliated
284 207 01:23:48 King Matt M Stilton Striders
285 74 01:23:55 McGeorge Julie F Holme Pierrepont RC
286 319 01:23:57 Williamson Rob M Birstall RC
287 191 01:24:00 McGarry Gill F Hinckley RC
288 398 01:24:06 Watson Adam M Unaffiliated
289 704 01:24:15 Kalsi Ben M Unaffiliated
290 72 01:24:17 Stew John M Roadhoggs Leicester AC
291 696 01:24:24 Golden Pete M Rutland Runnners
292 169 01:24:25 Zurawliw Sue F Barrow Runners
293 24 01:24:25 Plumb Steven M Unaffiliated
294 97 01:24:25 Stocker Alan M Leicester Coritanians
295 22 01:24:27 Pickering Colin M Huncote Harriers
296 117 01:24:35 Riddleston Keith M Beaumont RC
297 39 01:24:40 Jones Terry M Barrow Runners
298 172 01:24:59 Symons Paul M Whetstone Harriers
299 213 01:25:00 Lowe Vicky F Stilton Striders
300 203 01:25:03 Mason Ian M Stilton Striders
301 674 01:25:04 Theobald Nigel M Wreake Runners
302 702 01:25:07 Pritchard Dafydd M Unaffiliated
303 285 01:25:17 Maynard Sarah F Hermitage Harriers RC
304 195 01:25:25 Wren Jessica F Hinckley RC
305 144 01:25:28 Tansey Mike M Huncote Harriers
306 68 01:25:31 West Mark M Unaffiliated
307 282 01:25:34 Kelleher Dean M Hermitage Harriers RC
308 45 01:25:38 Toll Lorraine F Barrow Runners
309 21 01:25:49 Marriott Judith F Shelton Striders
310 35 01:25:53 Clarke Jo F Unaffiliated
311 358 01:25:53 Forster Sarah F Hinckley RC
312 359 01:25:57 McCall Bob M Hinckley RC
313 697 01:26:20 Butler Derek M Shepshed RC
314 328 01:26:25 Trotman Nigel M Desford Striders
315 400 01:26:28 Lord Phil M Desford Striders
316 186 01:26:34 Leake Jamie M Wreake Runners
317 280 01:26:37 Grewcock Julie F Hermitage Harriers RC
318 76 01:26:38 Nankervis Tom M Unaffiliated
319 81 01:26:43 Spinak Jo F Redhill Road Runners
320 79 01:26:46 Cross Neil M Stowmarket Striders
321 273 01:26:46 Beaumont David M Unaffiliated
322 713 01:26:57 Wright Chris M Peel Road Runners Tamworth
323 331 01:27:00 Boorman Steve M Desford Striders
324 160 01:27:09 Parry Bev F Huncote Harriers
325 171 01:27:16 Owen Bob M Whetstone Harriers
326 683 01:27:19 Hartley Helen F Shepshed RC
327 378 01:27:19 Bettinson Cheryl F Unaffiliated
328 377 01:27:34 Weston Dean M Unaffiliated
329 287 01:27:37 Osbourne Katie F Hermitage Harriers RC
330 694 01:27:50 Long Henry M Desford Striders
331 343 01:27:55 Bailey Steve M Desford Striders
332 308 01:27:58 Mayoe-Smith Steve M Birstall RC
333 269 01:28:01 Lyon Tim M Birstall RC
334 271 01:28:01 Hudson John M Barrow Runners
335 297 01:28:15 Budge Bob M Birstall RC
336 718 01:28:19 Smith Richard M Vipers Rugby Club
337 27 01:28:43 Clargo Andrea F Shepshed RC
338 707 01:29:01 Moyes Rachel F Roadhoggs Leicester AC
339 106 01:29:02 Dakin Paul M Beaumont RC
340 324 01:29:10 Girling Alan M Hinckley RC
341 701 01:29:18 Taylor Ted M OWLS AC
342 289 01:29:32 Stock Nigel M Hermitage Harriers RC
343 250 01:29:35 Priestley Carole F OWLS AC
344 295 01:29:56 Brennan John M Birstall RC
345 124 01:29:57 Kirby Julie F Beaumont RC
346 93 01:30:04 Gallagher Bryan M Barrow Runners
347 38 01:30:25 Ashton Anne F Hinckley RC
348 234 01:30:27 Shaw Ruth F Ivanhoe Runners
349 100 01:30:27 Dear Richard M Road Runners Club
350 164 01:30:29 Goodbourn Liz F Wreake Runners
351 128 01:30:38 Stubbs Ian M Shepshed RC
352 678 01:30:42 Barnes Neil M Rolls Royce Harriers
353 214 01:30:46 Hargrave Louise F Stilton Striders
354 243 01:30:56 Gorry Paul M Ivanhoe Runners
355 57 01:31:13 Shaw Chris M Unaffiliated
356 237 01:31:17 Bradbury Amanda F Ivanhoe Runners
357 23 01:31:18 Lowe Neal M Unaffiliated
358 94 01:31:20 Myatt Diane F Hermitage Harriers RC
359 717 01:31:21 Gladders Martin M West End Runners
360 85 01:31:30 Harrison Jennie F Barrow Runners
361 139 01:31:31 Jolly Stephen M South Derbyshire RR
362 313 01:31:38 Rowlands Alison F Birstall RC
363 95 01:31:48 Smith Richard M Cannons
364 383 01:31:56 Rees Lisa F Barrow Runners
365 32 01:32:07 Aird Bob M Barrow Runners
366 245 01:32:10 Griffiths Lisa F Unaffiliated
367 96 01:32:33 Lott Peter M West End Runners
368 161 01:32:37 Amor Tracy F Wreake Runners
369 59 01:32:40 Berwick Chris M Leicester Coritanians
370 162 01:32:41 Collingham Jane F Wreake Runners
371 91 01:32:50 Robinson Louise F Daventry Road Runners
372 51 01:32:56 Kinder Mary F Chesapeake Road Runners
373 37 01:33:01 Waterston Sarah F Cannons
374 708 01:33:01 Al-Jayyousi Reem F Roadhoggs Leicester AC
375 346 01:33:05 Breen Francis M Desford Striders
376 219 01:33:11 Holden Pascale F Shelton Striders
377 193 01:33:14 Morrison Wendy F Barrow Runners
378 395 01:33:18 Brocklehurst Anna F Barrow Runners
379 320 01:33:19 Woods Deryk M Birstall RC
380 49 01:33:22 Newbold Phillip M Sinfin Running Club
381 300 01:33:30 Coltman Bill M Birstall RC
382 376 01:34:04 Goadsby William M Daventry Road Runners
383 399 01:34:16 Spain Beth F Unaffiliated
384 229 01:34:30 Mann Judy F Ivanhoe Runners
385 345 01:34:47 Hobbs Marie F Desford Striders
386 25 01:35:19 Souter Joanna F Unaffiliated
387 675 01:35:54 Payne Maria F Wreake Runners
388 92 01:36:21 Murray Philip M Unaffiliated
389 212 01:36:23 Beazley Liz F Stilton Striders
390 682 01:37:05 King Wendy F Wreake Runners
391 248 01:37:34 Garner Graham M OWLS AC
392 62 01:37:36 Mercer Lesley F Unaffiliated
393 325 01:37:37 Lord Pam F Desford Striders
394 126 01:38:15 Spence Leon M Hermitage Harriers RC
395 98 01:38:24 Walker Nick M Unaffiliated
396 272 01:39:03 Hudson Janet F Barrow Runners
397 168 01:39:18 Lefley Paul M West End Runners
398 166 01:39:47 Weale Marsha F Wreake Runners
399 262 01:40:02 Price Mike M Roadhoggs Leicester AC
400 255 01:40:02 Innes Tracey F Unaffiliated
401 365 01:40:11 Barrett Ann F Bushfield Joggers
402 125 01:40:25 Riddleston Jenny F Beaumont RC
403 662 01:41:32 Forrest Nikki F Unaffiliated
404 288 01:41:33 Brown Karen F Unaffiliated
405 113 01:41:33 Voisey Lorraine F Birstall RC
406 112 01:41:57 Kirby Mick M Beaumont RC
407 362 01:42:11 Jones Kerry F Barrow Runners
408 170 01:42:55 West Samantha F Hinckley RC
409 52 01:42:56 Wischhusen Elaine F Hinckley RC
410 122 01:43:24 Foster Vicky F Beaumont RC
411 715 01:43:50 Pegg Catherine F Chesapeake Road Runners
412 256 01:44:07 Lodwick Alison F Roadhoggs Leicester AC
413 669 01:44:18 Hajat Fazila F Unaffiliated
414 309 01:44:18 Cobley Chris F Birstall RC
415 714 01:44:20 Appleton Nicola F Unaffiliated
416 266 01:44:52 Waterfield Barry M Roadhoggs Leicester AC
417 167 01:44:54 Ho Hayley-Dawn F Shelton Striders
418 267 01:45:10 Turner Ingrid F Unaffiliated
419 274 01:45:33 Bird Aaron M Hermitage Harriers RC
420 247 01:52:54 Merrington Geoff M OWLS AC
421 135 01:54:41 Hirons Claire F Shelton Striders
422 719 01:56:57 Holley David M Unaffiliated
423 192 01:56:57 Andrews Stuart M Ivanhoe Runners
424 334 02:04:39 Hibben Steve M Desford Striders

Back to Events